Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Redondo Union High School

Redondo Union
6:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
13

Apr
13

Coed Varsity Swimming vs.

Crossroads
3:00 pm | El Segundo High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Mira Costa High School

Mira Costa
6:00 pm | El Segundo High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Basketball at Mira Costa High School

Mira Costa
TBA | Mira Costa High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Soccer at West Torrance High School

West Torrance
3:00 pm | West Torrance High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. West Torrance High School

West Torrance
3:00 pm | El Segundo High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Volleyball at South Torrance High School

South Torrance
3:15 pm | South Torrance High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis Fall vs. Torrance High School

Torrance
2:30 pm | El Segundo High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis Spring vs. Torrance High School

Torrance
2:30 pm | El Segundo High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Torrance High School

Torrance
2:30 pm | El Segundo High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Downey High School

Downey
3:00 pm | El Segundo High School

Apr
15

Coed Varsity Swimming vs. North Torrance High School

North Torrance
3:00 pm | El Segundo High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Brentwood

Brentwood
TBA | El Segundo High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Soccer at South Torrance High School

South Torrance
3:00 pm | South Torrance High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. South Torrance High School

South Torrance
3:00 pm | El Segundo High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Football vs. Lawndale High School

Lawndale
7:00 pm | El Segundo High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. La Canada High School

La Canada
10:00 am | El Segundo High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at Birmingham Comm. Chtr

Birmingham Comm. Chtr
10:00 am | Birmingham High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. La Canada High School

La Canada
12:00 pm | El Segundo High School